Úspešnosť hráčov
Po 18. kole : Konečné umiestnenie pre 6. ligu v ročníku 2019/2020.
POR |
MENO |
ODD |
K_1 |
TERAZ |
V_Z |
P_Z |
CELKOM |
1. |
Kolesova Jolka |
Lubietova B |
3766 |
331 |
57 |
4 |
4097 |
2. |
Bobok Tomas |
Podlavice C |
3750 |
282 |
57 |
4 |
4032 |
3. |
Kohut Peter |
Pod-Dub B |
3765 |
227 |
61 |
9 |
3992 |
4. |
Tomcik Branislav |
Cobra |
3431 |
221 |
55 |
1 |
3652 |
5. |
Mojzis Milos |
Lubietova B |
2682 |
331 |
46 |
26 |
3013 |
6. |
Kuth Leonard |
Pod-Dub B |
2652 |
227 |
41 |
9 |
2879 |
7. |
Kabatova Alexandra |
Podlavice C |
2637 |
210 |
43 |
10 |
2847 |
8. |
Zivor Simon |
Pod-Dub B |
2648 |
178 |
45 |
22 |
2826 |
9. |
Mrva Julius |
Cobra |
2440 |
235 |
40 |
16 |
2675 |
10. |
Sokac Ivan |
Podlavice C |
2589 |
0 |
38 |
2 |
2589 |
11. |
Vrabel Pavel |
Lucatin C |
2424 |
98 |
39 |
23 |
2522 |
12. |
Tregerova Alexandra |
Podlavice C |
2215 |
282 |
37 |
17 |
2497 |
13. |
Driecny Patrik |
Selce B |
2432 |
45 |
41 |
25 |
2477 |
14. |
Hrasko Peter |
Lucatin C |
2299 |
45 |
37 |
29 |
2344 |
15. |
Cief Lubo |
Lubietova B |
2203 |
0 |
34 |
38 |
2203 |
16. |
Hruska Patrik |
Lucatin C |
1964 |
98 |
33 |
29 |
2062 |
17. |
Cuth Jaroslav |
Valaska |
1995 |
0 |
33 |
36 |
1995 |
18. |
Svetlik Igor |
Sl.Lupca B |
1819 |
148 |
32 |
36 |
1967 |
19. |
Trpka Jan |
Selce B |
1947 |
0 |
31 |
31 |
1947 |
20. |
Plechaty Marian |
Sl.Lupca A |
1783 |
140 |
32 |
35 |
1923 |
21. |
Guttman Tomas |
Selce B |
1858 |
56 |
32 |
33 |
1914 |
22. |
Kucerak Slavo |
Valaska |
1873 |
0 |
31 |
36 |
1873 |
23. |
Oszi Stefan |
Selce B |
1742 |
0 |
28 |
15 |
1742 |
24. |
Suchy Jan |
Valaska |
1660 |
75 |
25 |
15 |
1735 |
25. |
Holik Lubos |
Sl.Lupca A |
1626 |
102 |
26 |
17 |
1728 |
26. |
Svetlik Daniel |
Sl.Lupca A |
1578 |
147 |
29 |
30 |
1725 |
27. |
Heyduk Peter |
Lucatin C |
1583 |
45 |
26 |
19 |
1628 |
28. |
Jamriska Stanislav |
Lubietova B |
1519 |
80 |
25 |
20 |
1599 |
29. |
Jarina Dusan |
Cobra |
1338 |
106 |
24 |
32 |
1444 |
30. |
Karak Jaroslav |
Valaska |
1313 |
0 |
23 |
15 |
1313 |
31. |
Krippner Peter |
Sl.Lupca B |
1066 |
78 |
19 |
27 |
1144 |
32. |
Vaclavek Peter |
Selce C |
1017 |
124 |
20 |
38 |
1141 |
33. |
Lipa Lubos |
Sl.Lupca A |
1116 |
0 |
19 |
33 |
1116 |
34. |
Hruska Miroslav |
Lucatin C |
1003 |
0 |
18 |
20 |
1003 |
35. |
Nather Emil |
Valaska |
730 |
191 |
15 |
18 |
921 |
36. |
Gondek Pavel |
Valaska |
762 |
45 |
15 |
19 |
807 |
37. |
Ilko Erik |
Lubietova B |
774 |
0 |
14 |
23 |
774 |
38. |
Veres Jan |
Selce C |
597 |
114 |
13 |
52 |
711 |
39. |
Tomka Julius |
Sl.Lupca A |
544 |
140 |
14 |
18 |
684 |
40. |
Rusko Dusan |
Selce B |
566 |
0 |
11 |
19 |
566 |
41. |
Mesko Peter |
Sl.Lupca B |
443 |
45 |
10 |
38 |
488 |
42. |
Jankovic Peter |
Sl.Lupca A |
451 |
0 |
9 |
22 |
451 |
43. |
Haviar Milan |
Sl.Lupca B |
360 |
70 |
7 |
44 |
430 |
44. |
Vozar Ivan |
Cobra |
412 |
0 |
8 |
35 |
412 |
45. |
Lakomcik Jaroslav |
Sl.Lupca B |
166 |
45 |
4 |
45 |
211 |
46. |
Bajs Stanislav |
Selce C |
180 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
180 |
47. |
Petrik Peter |
Selce C |
0 |
47 |
1 |
39 |
47 |
Neodohrali 40 percent zápasov :
POR |
MENO |
ODD |
K_1 |
TERAZ |
V_Z |
P_Z |
CELKOM |
1. |
Ivanic Jan |
Pod-Dub B |
1223 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
1223 |
2. |
Veliacik Jan |
Podlavice C |
1030 |
81 |
19 |
6 |
1111 |
3. |
Kosec Lev |
Pod-Dub B |
769 |
0 |
13 |
12 |
769 |
4. |
Komora Michal |
Pod-Dub B |
769 |
0 |
13 |
5 |
769 |
5. |
Duschek Igor |
Podlavice C |
419 |
132 |
9 |
1 |
551 |
6. |
Svantner Maros |
Pod-Dub B |
220 |
217 |
7 |
3 |
437 |
7. |
Pajonk Maros |
Pod-Dub B |
393 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
393 |
8. |
Jarina Peter |
Cobra |
366 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
366 |
9. |
Rusko Jozef |
Selce B |
355 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
355 |
10. |
Hruskova Henrieta |
Lucatin C |
300 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
300 |
11. |
Macko Miroslav |
Selce C |
276 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
276 |
12. |
Tomcik Oto |
Cobra |
245 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
245 |
13. |
Hroncek Jaroslav |
Pod-Dub B |
209 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
209 |
14. |
Pavcik Igor |
Cobra |
140 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
140 |
15. |
Veliacik Martin |
Podlavice C |
121 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
121 |
16. |
Filipko Marko |
Selce C |
94 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
94 |
17. |
Karak Miroslav |
Valaska |
91 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
91 |
18. |
Nehez Jozef |
Cobra |
64 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
64 |
19. |
Chrenko Juraj |
Cobra |
53 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
53 |
20. |
Plechaty Zdeno |
Sl.Lupca B |
48 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
48 |
21. |
Mazary Jan |
Selce C |
45 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
45 |
22. |
Leitner Mario |
Pod-Dub B |
45 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
45 |
23. |
Sliacky Nikolas |
Podlavice C |
45 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
45 |
24. |
Bobokova Miriam |
Podlavice C |
45 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
45 |
25. |
Riecanova Zuzana |
Selce C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
26. |
Riecan Simon |
Selce C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
27. |
Kantor Matej |
Podlavice C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
28. |
Snopko Matus |
Podlavice C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
29. |
Bucekova Michaela |
Podlavice C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
30. |
Kohut Miroslav |
Podlavice C |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
31. |
Galik Vladimir |
Selce B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
32. |
Lehocka Adriana |
Selce B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
33. |
Sestak Marcel |
Cobra |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |